2025-2026 瑞士超(正确比分统计) 219 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
38 |
17.35% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
25 |
11.42% |
| 3 |
1:2 |
24 |
10.96% |
| 4 |
2:1 |
21 |
9.59% |
| 5 |
0:1 |
13 |
5.94% |
| 6 |
2:2 |
12 |
5.48% |
| 7 |
3:0 |
12 |
5.48% |
| 8 |
3:1 |
11 |
5.02% |
| 9 |
1:0 |
11 |
5.02% |
| 10 |
1:3 |
10 |
4.57% |
| 11 |
0:0 |
9 |
4.11% |
| 12 |
2:0 |
8 |
3.65% |
| 13 |
0:2 |
7 |
3.2% |
| 14 |
3:3 |
6 |
2.74% |
| 15 |
2:3 |
5 |
2.28% |
| 16 |
3:2 |
4 |
1.83% |
| 17 |
0:3 |
3 |
1.37% |
2024-2025 瑞士超(正确比分统计) 230 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
34 |
14.78% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
34 |
14.78% |
| 3 |
1:0 |
22 |
9.57% |
| 4 |
2:1 |
22 |
9.57% |
| 5 |
2:0 |
17 |
7.39% |
| 6 |
2:2 |
15 |
6.52% |
| 7 |
1:2 |
13 |
5.65% |
| 8 |
3:1 |
11 |
4.78% |
| 9 |
0:1 |
10 |
4.35% |
| 10 |
0:2 |
10 |
4.35% |
| 11 |
3:2 |
10 |
4.35% |
| 12 |
0:0 |
10 |
4.35% |
| 13 |
3:0 |
8 |
3.48% |
| 14 |
2:3 |
6 |
2.61% |
| 15 |
0:3 |
3 |
1.3% |
| 16 |
1:3 |
3 |
1.3% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
2 |
0.87% |
2023-2024 瑞士超(正确比分统计) 230 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
2:1 |
31 |
13.48% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
28 |
12.17% |
| 3 |
其他 |
25 |
10.87% |
| 4 |
0:1 |
24 |
10.43% |
| 5 |
1:0 |
20 |
8.7% |
| 6 |
3:1 |
14 |
6.09% |
| 7 |
2:2 |
14 |
6.09% |
| 8 |
2:0 |
14 |
6.09% |
| 9 |
0:0 |
11 |
4.78% |
| 10 |
1:3 |
8 |
3.48% |
| 11 |
1:2 |
8 |
3.48% |
| 12 |
3:0 |
8 |
3.48% |
| 13 |
0:2 |
7 |
3.04% |
| 14 |
0:3 |
6 |
2.61% |
| 15 |
3:2 |
6 |
2.61% |
| 16 |
2:3 |
3 |
1.3% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
3 |
1.3% |
近期正确比分统计 679 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
97 |
14.29% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
87 |
12.81% |
| 3 |
2:1 |
74 |
10.9% |
| 4 |
1:0 |
53 |
7.81% |
| 5 |
0:1 |
47 |
6.92% |
| 6 |
1:2 |
45 |
6.63% |
| 7 |
2:2 |
41 |
6.04% |
| 8 |
2:0 |
39 |
5.74% |
| 9 |
3:1 |
36 |
5.3% |
| 10 |
0:0 |
30 |
4.42% |
| 11 |
3:0 |
28 |
4.12% |
| 12 |
0:2 |
24 |
3.53% |
| 13 |
1:3 |
21 |
3.09% |
| 14 |
3:2 |
20 |
2.95% |
| 15 |
2:3 |
14 |
2.06% |
| 16 |
0:3 |
12 |
1.77% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
11 |
1.62% |