2025-2026 卢森甲(正确比分统计) 224 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
34 |
15.18% |
| 2 |
1:0 |
24 |
10.71% |
| 3 |
0:1 |
21 |
9.38% |
| 4 |
1:1 |
21 |
9.38% |
| 5 |
1:2 |
18 |
8.04% |
| 6 |
2:1 |
13 |
5.8% |
| 7 |
0:0 |
13 |
5.8% |
| 8 |
2:0 |
12 |
5.36% |
| 9 |
0:2 |
11 |
4.91% |
| 10 |
1:3 |
10 |
4.46% |
| 11 |
3:0 |
10 |
4.46% |
| 12 |
3:1 |
10 |
4.46% |
| 13 |
2:2 |
8 |
3.57% |
| 14 |
0:3 |
7 |
3.13% |
| 15 |
2:3 |
5 |
2.23% |
| 16 |
3:2 |
4 |
1.79% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
3 |
1.34% |
2024-2025 卢森甲(正确比分统计) 242 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
51 |
21.07% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
25 |
10.33% |
| 3 |
1:0 |
23 |
9.5% |
| 4 |
0:2 |
18 |
7.44% |
| 5 |
3:0 |
16 |
6.61% |
| 6 |
0:0 |
15 |
6.2% |
| 7 |
1:2 |
13 |
5.37% |
| 8 |
0:1 |
12 |
4.96% |
| 9 |
2:1 |
12 |
4.96% |
| 10 |
0:3 |
12 |
4.96% |
| 11 |
2:0 |
12 |
4.96% |
| 12 |
1:3 |
9 |
3.72% |
| 13 |
3:1 |
8 |
3.31% |
| 14 |
3:2 |
7 |
2.89% |
| 15 |
2:2 |
5 |
2.07% |
| 16 |
2:3 |
3 |
1.24% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
1 |
0.41% |
2023-2024 卢森甲(正确比分统计) 242 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
39 |
16.12% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
28 |
11.57% |
| 3 |
2:1 |
26 |
10.74% |
| 4 |
2:0 |
23 |
9.5% |
| 5 |
2:2 |
17 |
7.02% |
| 6 |
0:1 |
16 |
6.61% |
| 7 |
1:0 |
15 |
6.2% |
| 8 |
1:2 |
11 |
4.55% |
| 9 |
1:3 |
10 |
4.13% |
| 10 |
3:1 |
10 |
4.13% |
| 11 |
0:3 |
9 |
3.72% |
| 12 |
0:2 |
8 |
3.31% |
| 13 |
0:0 |
8 |
3.31% |
| 14 |
3:0 |
6 |
2.48% |
| 15 |
3:2 |
6 |
2.48% |
| 16 |
3:3 |
6 |
2.48% |
| 17 |
2:3 |
4 |
1.65% |
近期正确比分统计 708 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
124 |
17.51% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
74 |
10.45% |
| 3 |
1:0 |
62 |
8.76% |
| 4 |
2:1 |
51 |
7.2% |
| 5 |
0:1 |
49 |
6.92% |
| 6 |
2:0 |
47 |
6.64% |
| 7 |
1:2 |
42 |
5.93% |
| 8 |
0:2 |
37 |
5.23% |
| 9 |
0:0 |
36 |
5.08% |
| 10 |
3:0 |
32 |
4.52% |
| 11 |
2:2 |
30 |
4.24% |
| 12 |
1:3 |
29 |
4.1% |
| 13 |
0:3 |
28 |
3.95% |
| 14 |
3:1 |
28 |
3.95% |
| 15 |
3:2 |
17 |
2.4% |
| 16 |
2:3 |
12 |
1.69% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
10 |
1.41% |