2025-2026 罗甲(正确比分统计) 304 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
1:1 |
39 |
12.83% |
| 2 |
1:0 |
36 |
11.84% |
| 3 |
2:1 |
31 |
10.2% |
| 4 |
0:1 |
31 |
10.2% |
| 5 |
其他 |
26 |
8.55% |
| 6 |
0:0 |
21 |
6.91% |
| 7 |
0:2 |
19 |
6.25% |
| 8 |
1:2 |
17 |
5.59% |
| 9 |
2:0 |
17 |
5.59% |
| 10 |
2:2 |
16 |
5.26% |
| 11 |
3:1 |
16 |
5.26% |
| 12 |
3:2 |
9 |
2.96% |
| 13 |
3:0 |
8 |
2.63% |
| 14 |
2:3 |
6 |
1.97% |
| 15 |
1:3 |
4 |
1.32% |
| 16 |
0:3 |
4 |
1.32% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
4 |
1.32% |
2024-2025 罗甲(正确比分统计) 319 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
1:1 |
51 |
15.99% |
| 2 |
1:0 |
41 |
12.85% |
| 3 |
0:0 |
33 |
10.34% |
| 4 |
2:1 |
26 |
8.15% |
| 5 |
0:2 |
25 |
7.84% |
| 6 |
0:1 |
24 |
7.52% |
| 7 |
2:0 |
22 |
6.9% |
| 8 |
1:2 |
20 |
6.27% |
| 9 |
其他 |
20 |
6.27% |
| 10 |
2:2 |
12 |
3.76% |
| 11 |
3:0 |
12 |
3.76% |
| 12 |
3:2 |
11 |
3.45% |
| 13 |
3:1 |
8 |
2.51% |
| 14 |
1:3 |
5 |
1.57% |
| 15 |
0:3 |
3 |
0.94% |
| 16 |
2:3 |
3 |
0.94% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
3 |
0.94% |
2023-2024 罗甲(正确比分统计) 321 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
1:1 |
40 |
12.46% |
| 2 |
1:0 |
39 |
12.15% |
| 3 |
0:0 |
36 |
11.21% |
| 4 |
其他 |
32 |
9.97% |
| 5 |
2:1 |
30 |
9.35% |
| 6 |
0:1 |
22 |
6.85% |
| 7 |
2:2 |
19 |
5.92% |
| 8 |
1:2 |
18 |
5.61% |
| 9 |
2:0 |
17 |
5.3% |
| 10 |
0:2 |
14 |
4.36% |
| 11 |
1:3 |
13 |
4.05% |
| 12 |
3:1 |
13 |
4.05% |
| 13 |
3:2 |
8 |
2.49% |
| 14 |
2:3 |
6 |
1.87% |
| 15 |
3:0 |
6 |
1.87% |
| 16 |
0:3 |
4 |
1.25% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
4 |
1.25% |
近期正确比分统计 944 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
1:1 |
130 |
13.77% |
| 2 |
1:0 |
116 |
12.29% |
| 3 |
0:0 |
90 |
9.53% |
| 4 |
2:1 |
87 |
9.22% |
| 5 |
其他 |
78 |
8.26% |
| 6 |
0:1 |
77 |
8.16% |
| 7 |
0:2 |
58 |
6.14% |
| 8 |
2:0 |
56 |
5.93% |
| 9 |
1:2 |
55 |
5.83% |
| 10 |
2:2 |
47 |
4.98% |
| 11 |
3:1 |
37 |
3.92% |
| 12 |
3:2 |
28 |
2.97% |
| 13 |
3:0 |
26 |
2.75% |
| 14 |
1:3 |
22 |
2.33% |
| 15 |
2:3 |
15 |
1.59% |
| 16 |
0:3 |
11 |
1.17% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
11 |
1.17% |